Jasmine Black Official Club
Official Club Iva Kleinova Enter Jasmine Black Exit Iva Kleinova

Welcome to Jasmine Black Fan Club
Romanian Busty Porn Queen

Recent JasmineBorn: 11/17/1987Recent Photo of Jasmine Black
Aliases: Ana Hot, Anna Hot, Black Yasmin, Jasmine, Jasmyne, Yasmine Black, Black Yasmin
Country of Origin: Romania
Place of Birth: Bucharest
Date of Birth: November 17, 1987
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Heigth: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 63 kg - 139 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Career Status: Active
Shoe Size: 7
Jasmine was 19 and living in defiance, feeling she wanted to go live the life extraordinaire but didn’t really have the means to get to that next stage. I hoped to study theater or acting, or even work within the field and as my friends often encouraged me to do (based on my fine features and extreme curves) I was truly a great fit to venture into adult photo’s and film venues.

“I traveled a lot the first few years and was working for a small agent from the Netherlands on an opportune start by chance coincidence. From a buxom girl next door to an adult mainstream porn star, would be the headlines I imagined. The time was right and I dove right in.” "I had a friend who had done a couple of pictorials for the guy and I trusted her on such matters. She told me that her agent had called her and was looking for some new talents and said I should go down and talk to him. I was pleasantly surprised when the pay was much better than what she had told me it would be, so I was determined to make the most of it and give it my all.

The start wasn’t as rough as some say it is, I felt right at home as making love in my own home, just had a few new faces and bodies all around. Where I didn’t feel it was odd or lowly an idea, just opportune and sure of a lot of fun. After all I am too innocent for it to be naughty… I keep in close touch with quite a few past and present co stars as I feel like quite the extended family.

Jasmine Black movie clips club has Jasmine Black biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Jasmine Black filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Jasmine Black Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Kelly Kroft

Juliet Anderson ... Deborah Wells ... Lynn Stone ... Jessie St James ... Dorothy Lemay

Kristara Barrington ... Paula Price ... Isis Nile ... Hyapatia Lee ... Candy Samples


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )